ДСО-ПОДІЛЛЯ (Тернопільський р-н)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Процик Юрій 1 4  
Сліпий Назар 2 1  
       
Білик Валентин 2 3  
Червонецький Тарас   2  
Богач Андрій   5  
Літвінський Арсен   2  
Паламар Олександр 3 1  
Стирчак Тарас 3    
Цупер Богдан   1  1
Грабчак Петро   3  
Скибіцький Станіслав 2  
Гурін Євген 5 1  
Козелко Ігор 1    
Грінько Олександр    
Молінський Василь  3    
Скобляк Петро 1    
Беркита Юрій 6 7  
Гринченко Андрій 1 4  
       
       
ФК КОЗОВА
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Новачинський Олег   1  
Плескун Роман   3  
Вітович Артем 3 5  
Сорочан Юрій 6 2  
Клочак Юрій   10 1
Костів Михайло 4 7  
Мартинюк Андрій Ол. 4 1  
Данилюк Павло   4  
Олійник Роман   3  
Шимонович Тарас 1 1  
Вітровий Святослав   1  
Мельник Ярослав 2    
Дичко Михайло   2  
Фанга Ростислав 1 4 2
Стецюк Роман   3  
Гаврилюк Роман    
Марченко Павло    
       
       
       
НИВА (Теребовля)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Гарібян Павло   2  
Стриєшин Дмитро 3 2  
Луцик Руслан 5 2  
Штанкевич Михайло 1 1  
Кармаліта Сергій 1    
Мороз Тарас 2 2
Лівіцький Олег 2 4  
Ковалик Віктор 2    
Коник Дмитро 1 1  
Юрчак Олександр 2 1  
Кормило Тарас 1 2  
Сороцький Ігор 2 1  
Когут Микола 3 5  
Сороцький Владислав   2  
Куріцький Сергій   2  
Никеруй Олег 1    
Бойчук Андрій 1    
       
       
       
       
ДНІСТЕР (Заліщики)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Семенюк Роман   1  
Михальчук Віталій   1  
Базюк Андрій   4 1
Джус Іван   1  
Скибінський Богдан   1  
Гусляк Богдан 4 1  
Топольніцький Тарас   4  
Стратій Назар   4  
Токарчук Владислав  1 3  
Левицький Роман   2  
Олексів Ярослав   4  
Ковалишин Андрій   1  
Ландяк Микола 1 1  
Лилик    
Скобальський Олександр 1    
Городинський Іван     
       
       
       
ФК ЧОРТКІВ
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Скалій Сергій 1    
Рикуник Тарас   1  
Левчук Микола 1 5  
Базюк Андрій 1 4 1
Гаврилюк Роман 4 3  
Ткачук Павло   5 1
Івегеш Віктор 1 2  
Козар Владислав   1  
Рижак Максим   2  
Побуринний Юрій 1 3  
Сцібак Олег 2    
Онуфреїв Володимир   1  
Бачинський Дмитро   1  
Когут Микола 5 1  
Пшеничний Василь 2    
Заставецький Юрій 4    
Тарабалка Іван 6 5  
Плішка Володимир   2  
Чинчик Богдан   1  
Когут Іван 6 2  
Левицький Роман 1 2
       
       
       
       
ФК КОПИЧИНЦІ
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Сагайдак Віктор 2    
Бардокін Роман 3 1  
Мороз Назар   8  
Леськів Володимир 2 5 1
Шпак Андрій 4 8 1
Хомишин Петро   4  
Бабій Іван 1 1  
Гондз Вадим   5 1
Процків Василь   1  
Черниш Володимир Богданович   2  
Недільський Володимир   2  
Хархут Андрій 1 1  
Свирида Віктор   1  
Клак Роман 3    
Жига Роман 1 6 1
Нетеча Олександр   1  
Панило Віталій    
       
       
       
АГРОН ОТГ (В. Гаї Тернопільський р-н.)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Дроздовський Сергій 2 1  
Вонс Ігор 3 3  
Стахів Олександр 2 6 1
Гринченко Анатолій 1 4  
Гатала Ігор 8 2  
Бадло Ігор   2  
Мельник Роман 4 3 1
Бачинський Іван 7 1  
Русанюк Дмитро 1 1  
Ковальчук Віктор 2 1  
Слоневський Богдан 3 6  
Пастернак Андрій   3  
Бадеме Габріель   4  
Козовик Ігор   5  
Тимошицький Сергій   2  
Хавтур Назар   1  
Бабин Роман 2   1
Механів Максим     1
Гвіанідзе Автанділ   1  
       
       
       
       
НИВА (БЕРЕЖАНИ)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Семенець Тарас 1 5  
Макаров Олег   2  
Мострянський Денис   6  
Абрамець Іван 2 2 1
Фарботняк Сергій 1 1  
Пріхна Дмитро 2 10 1
Тропін Владислав 2 3  
Клюшніченко Сергій 2 1  
Папірович Вадим 1 2  
Прошутя Ігор 1 1  
Твардовський Ігор   1  
Дубляниця Ростислав   1  
Шкварло Юрій   1  
Пастух   2  
Мацалап Сергій   2  
Іванов Артем   1  
 Яцків Юрій    
       
       
ЗБРУЧ (Підволочиськ)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Біскуп Андрій   5 1
Хома Андрій 2 3 1
Паюк Максим 2 1 1
Гапанович Ігор 1    
Мазурик Петро 1    
Хома Руслан 2 2  
Гоцалюк Віталій   2  
Петрик Юрій   1  
Ільніцький Віктор   2  
Черепанський Артур   1  
Малащук Андрій      
Оліяр Михайло   1  
Лешків Тарас   2  
Худо Ігор   1  
Хміль Іван   1  
Рибак Василь 2 2  
Грабчак Володимир   1  
Городецький Віталій 1 1  
       
       
       
       
       
       
ТПФК НИВА (Тернопіль)
Гравець Голи Ж Ч
Кохман Ігор 5 4  
Понєдєльнік Андрій 3 3  
Шевченко Віктор 2 1  
Кіцак Олександр 1 7 1
Сухецький Андрій   1  
Яневич Віктор 2 6  
Бадло Петро   1  
Рябий Михайло   4  
Пікуль Костянтин   6  
Алексевич Ярослав   1  
Кривобедрий Арсен 2    
Бадло Андрій 1 1  
Бадло Валерій   2  
Бадло Віталій   1  
Ільчишин Назар 2 4  
Андрієшин Роман   1  
Гарас Андрій   1  
Матвійків Степан 2    
Стецюк Назар   2  
Сайчук Віктор   1